Past Officers

Worshipful Master
Patrick W. Blanchard
2018 - 2020
Jack D. Olinger
2018
E. Keith List
2016 - 2017
Skip Hyde
2015
Rafel Ferrando
2013 - 2014
Carl M. VanHess
2012
Marvin R. Hart
2011
Michael P. Wold
2009 - 2010
Michael J. Tracy
2008
Marvin R. Hart
2007
Michael J. Tracy
2006
David A. Martin
2005
Michael P. Wold
2004
Michael P. Wold
2003 - 2004
Kenneth S. Clasen
2001
David P. Ulfers
1998
Jon F. Seley
1997
Franklin O. Gunter
1992
William G. Payne
1990
Eli S. Ricker
1988
Donald L. Griffith
1985
Thomas W. Keffeler
1983
Jack D. Dreibus
1979 - 1986
Howard W. Polk
1976
Jack D. Dreibus
1973
Robert L. Dekker
1972
Delmar H. Schroeder
1971
Charles T. Brown
1970
Henry J. Smith
1969
Robert R. Diers
1967
John H. Crowley
1966
Senior Warden
Kenneth J. Brokamp
2018 - 2020
Patrick W. Blanchard
2018
Longley L. Parker
2016 - 2017
E. Keith List
2015
Skip Hyde
2013 - 2014
Rafel Ferrando
2012
Carl M. VanHess
2011
Leonard G. Tulin
2009 - 2010
Tatoo Johnson
2008
Michael J. Tracy
2007
Marvin R. Hart
2006
Michael J. Tracy
2005
David A. Martin
2004
Leonard G. Tulin
2003
Michael P. Wold
2002
Kenneth S. Clasen
1999
David P. Ulfers
1997
Jon F. Seley
1996
Charles T. Brown
1969
Junior Warden
Matthew L. Shamburger
2018 - 2020
Patrick W. Blanchard
2017
Marvin R. Hart
2016
Jack D. Olinger
2015
Jack D. Olinger
2014
Carl M. VanHess
2013
Franklin O. Gunter
2012
Leonard G. Tulin
2011
Carl M. VanHess
2010
Franklin O. Gunter
2009
Thomas F. Bishop
2008
Tatoo Johnson
2007
Franklin O. Gunter
2006
Michael J. Tracy
2004
David A. Martin
1997
David P. Ulfers
1996
Charles T. Brown
1968
Treasurer
Longley L. Parker
2018 - 0
Art Blume
2016 - 2017
Daniel L. Kirkpatrick
2015
Marvin R. Hart
2013 - 2014
Michael P. Wold
2011 - 2012
Richard L. Lang
2009 - 2010
Secretary
Jesse James "Savage"
2018 - 2020
E. Keith List
2018
Jack D. Olinger
2016 - 2017
Art Blume
2015
Art Blume
2012 - 2014
David A. Martin
2009 - 2012
Jack D. Dreibus
2006 - 2008
Charles T. Brown
1974
Senior Deacon
Richie Mazza
2018 - 2020
Mike Jeffress
2017
Patrick W. Blanchard
2016
Michael P. Wold
2013
Rafel Ferrando
2011
Marvin R. Hart
2010
Charles T. Brown
1967
Junior Deacon
James W. Harvey III
2018 - 2020
Richie Mazza
2017
Mike Jeffress
2016
Rafel Ferrando
2010
Charles T. Brown
1963
Senior Steward
Matthew L. Shamburger
2017
Marcus H. Sessel
2010
Charles T. Brown
1966
Junior Steward
Marvin R. Hart
2017
Steven A. Green
2010
Chaplain
Franklin O. Gunter
2017 - 2018
Franklin O. Gunter
2013 - 2014
Franklin O. Gunter
2010 - 2011
Marshal
E. Keith List
2018 - 2020
Michael P. Wold
2017 - 2018
Michael J. Tracy
2013
Michael J. Tracy
2010
Tiler
Ryan W. Wallace
2019 - 2020
Marvin R. Hart
2018 - 2019
Skip Hyde
2016 - 2017
Daniel L. Kirkpatrick
2013 - 2014
Steven A. Green
2011
Edward P. Smith
2010